PureGym

Fitness classes at London Canary Wharf Gym

From £32.99 per month

NO CONTRACT GYM - leave any time


Join nowMembership options

Classes

Whether you want to burn calories, build strength, or simply get fit and have fun, we have classes for all goals, suitable for all abilities! There's a huge variety of fitness classes each week included in your membership - simply log in and book on the website, or via the free PureGym app.

Class information shown here is only representative of the last update and may vary. To access live booking information including availability and class instructors, please log in.

Today

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Bootcamp

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Box Fit

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    18:30 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Yoga

    19:30 (60 mins)

Tomorrow

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Pump

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • Pilates

    12:00 (60 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Burn It

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:45 (45 mins)
  • Zumba®

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:00 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    19:15 (45 mins)

Thursday
20 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:00 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    18:45 (30 mins)
  • Pilates £4

    19:15 (60 mins)

Friday
21 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    07:00 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:30 (45 mins)

Saturday
22 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:00 (45 mins)
  • Yoga

    10:00 (60 mins)
  • Cycle

    10:15 (45 mins)
  • Pilates £4

    11:15 (45 mins)
  • Zumba®

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    13:15 (45 mins)
  • Metcon

    14:30 (30 mins)

Sunday
23 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    10:15 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    12:45 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    13:15 (30 mins)

Monday
24 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    07:00 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Metcon

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:45 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    18:30 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:15 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:15 (45 mins)

Tuesday
25 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Bootcamp

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Yoga £4

    12:00 (60 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Box Fit

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    18:30 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Yoga

    19:30 (60 mins)

Wednesday
26 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Pump

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • Pilates

    12:00 (60 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Burn It

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:45 (45 mins)
  • Zumba®

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:00 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    19:15 (45 mins)

Thursday
27 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:00 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    18:45 (30 mins)
  • Pilates £4

    19:15 (60 mins)

Friday
28 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    07:00 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:30 (45 mins)

Saturday
29 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:00 (45 mins)
  • Yoga

    10:00 (60 mins)
  • Cycle

    10:15 (45 mins)
  • Pilates £4

    11:15 (45 mins)
  • Zumba®

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    13:15 (45 mins)
  • Metcon

    14:30 (30 mins)

Sunday
30 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    10:15 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    12:45 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    13:15 (30 mins)

Monday
1 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    07:00 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Metcon

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:45 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    18:30 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:15 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:15 (45 mins)

Tuesday
2 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Bootcamp

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • Yoga £4

    12:00 (60 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Box Fit

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    18:30 (30 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Yoga

    19:30 (60 mins)

Wednesday
3 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Pump

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    07:45 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • Pilates

    12:00 (60 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (45 mins)
  • Burn It

    17:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:45 (45 mins)
  • Zumba®

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:00 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    19:15 (45 mins)