PureGym

Fitness classes at London St Pauls Gym

From £38.99 per month

NO CONTRACT GYM - leave any time


Join nowMembership options

Classes

Whether you want to burn calories, build strength, or simply get fit and have fun, we have classes for all goals, suitable for all abilities! There's a huge variety of fitness classes each week included in your membership - simply log in and book on the website, or via the free PureGym app.

Class information shown here is only representative of the last update and may vary. To access live booking information including availability and class instructors, please log in.

Today

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Bootcamp

    07:00 (60 mins)
  • Bodytone

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    13:30 (45 mins)
  • Burn It

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    19:30 (30 mins)

Tomorrow

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Stretch

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Zumba®

    18:00 (40 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    19:30 (30 mins)

Thursday
20 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Burn It

    07:15 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Metcon

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    13:30 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:00 (30 mins)

Friday
21 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    08:30 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:30 (30 mins)

Saturday
22 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    09:00 (30 mins)
  • Burn It

    09:30 (30 mins)

Sunday
23 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Metcon

    09:00 (45 mins)

Monday
24 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    07:15 (45 mins)
  • Metcon

    08:00 (45 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:30 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    19:15 (45 mins)

Tuesday
25 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Bootcamp

    07:00 (60 mins)
  • Bodytone

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Burn It

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    19:30 (30 mins)

Wednesday
26 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Stretch

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Zumba®

    18:00 (40 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    19:30 (30 mins)

Thursday
27 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Burn It

    07:15 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Metcon

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    13:30 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    19:00 (30 mins)

Friday
28 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 30

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    08:30 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:30 (30 mins)

Saturday
29 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    09:00 (30 mins)
  • Burn It

    09:30 (30 mins)

Sunday
30 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Metcon

    09:00 (45 mins)

Monday
1 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    07:15 (45 mins)
  • Metcon

    08:00 (45 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:30 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    19:15 (45 mins)

Tuesday
2 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Bootcamp

    07:00 (60 mins)
  • Bodytone

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Circuits

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    12:15 (30 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Burn It

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:15 (45 mins)
  • Bodytone

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    19:30 (30 mins)

Wednesday
3 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Circuits

    07:00 (45 mins)
  • Stretch

    08:00 (30 mins)
  • Pump

    12:15 (45 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Cycle

    13:00 (30 mins)
  • Zumba®

    18:00 (40 mins)
  • Absolute Abs

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • Stretch

    19:30 (30 mins)